HSM Securio P36i P6 High Security Shredder + CMDD
£ 2,600.00 £ 2,600.00 2600.0 GBP
Geist GS30015L Vertical x42-C13 x6-C19 32A 3Phase PDU
£ 1,670.85 £ 1,670.85 1670.8500000000001 GBP
Fluke 6500-2 PAT Tester Business Kit
£ 1,173.00 £ 1,173.00 1173.0 GBP
PlenaForm Under Floor Baffle
£ 879.66 £ 879.66 879.66 GBP
Includes x88 Cable Ties and x44 Fixing Rivets, Each Sheet Measures 610mm x 1219mm x 1mm, Pack of 12 Sheets
APC AP8853 Vertical x36-C13 x6-C19 16A PDU
£ 733.00 £ 733.00 733.0 GBP
Aislelok 60" Adjustable Rack Gap Panel
£ 542.67 £ 542.67 542.67 GBP
Free Standing Rack 800 Wide x 1000 Deep
£ 470.17 £ 470.17 470.17 GBP
EMC VNX5700 SPS Battery
£ 450.00 £ 450.00 450.0 GBP
DCS4U 1 Day Engineer
£ 450.00 £ 450.00 450.0 GBP
Free Standing Rack 600 Wide x 1000 Deep
£ 404.15 £ 404.15 404.15000000000003 GBP
LCD Mobile Computer Crash Cart
£ 395.86 £ 395.86 395.86 GBP
Free Standing Rack 800 Wide x 800 Deep
£ 363.07 £ 363.07 363.07 GBP
LC-LC OM4 24c (12 port) Trunk Cable
£ 325.00 £ 325.00 325.0 GBP
Free Standing Rack 800 Wide x 600 Deep
£ 313.24 £ 313.24 313.24 GBP
MTP-MTP OS2 24c (12 port) Trunk Cable
£ 312.00 £ 312.00 312.0 GBP
Free Standing Rack 600 Wide x 800 Deep
£ 281.09 £ 281.09 281.09000000000003 GBP
Brother PT‑E550W Wireless Label Printer
£ 276.75 £ 276.75 276.75 GBP
Blancco Toolkit - Standard Edition
£ 264.00 £ 264.00 264.0 GBP
Drive erasure licences not included
Free Standing Rack 600 Wide x 600 Deep
£ 229.97 £ 229.97 229.97 GBP
Roche SARS-CoV-2 Rapid Antigen Test
£ 226.85 £ 226.85 226.85 GBP
x25 Tests per Kit
EziBlank Rack Replacement Panels Pack of 2
£ 220.27 £ 220.27 220.27 GBP
MTP-MTP OM4 24c (12 port) Trunk Cable
£ 188.50 £ 188.50 188.5 GBP
SwitchFix 2U, Passive Switch, Rear Intake
£ 184.43 £ 184.43 184.43 GBP
Pack x5
LC-LC OM4 12c (6 port) Trunk Cable
£ 169.00 £ 169.00 169.0 GBP
MTP-MTP OS2 12c (6 port) Trunk Cable
£ 156.00 £ 156.00 156.0 GBP
SwitchFix 1U, Passive Switch, Side Intake
£ 155.27 £ 155.27 155.27 GBP
Pack x5
SwitchFix 1U, Passive Switch, Rear Intake
£ 147.50 £ 147.50 147.5 GBP
Pack x5
Red Stackable Bin, 345mm x 400mm x 635mm
£ 145.02 £ 145.02 145.02 GBP
Fluke DSX2-5000 Hire (2day)
£ 140.00 £ 140.00 140.0 GBP
Wall Mount Rack 600 Wide x 600 Deep
£ 131.73 £ 131.73 131.73 GBP
Datwyler MTP-LC module, Black
£ 124.05 £ 124.05 124.05 GBP
MTP-MTP OM4 12c (6 port) Trunk Cable
£ 123.50 £ 123.50 123.5 GBP
Wall Mount Rack 600 Wide x 550 Deep
£ 108.01 £ 108.01 108.01 GBP
Wall Mount Rack 550 Wide x 550 Deep
£ 103.62 £ 103.62 103.62 GBP
Wall Mount Rack 600 Wide x 450 Deep
£ 96.60 £ 96.60 96.60000000000001 GBP
EziBlank Blanking Panels for ETSI Racks Black
£ 92.26 £ 92.26 92.26 GBP
6U panels x10 sheets per pack
EziBlank 19" Blanking Panels
£ 84.50 £ 84.50 84.5 GBP
6U panels x10 sheets per pack
Folding Aluminium Sack Truck (90kg Capacity)
£ 81.82 £ 81.82 81.82000000000001 GBP
Wall Mount Rack 550 Wide x 450 Deep
£ 71.57 £ 71.57 71.57000000000001 GBP
EziBlank 19" 1U Brush Blanking Panel
£ 69.54 £ 69.54 69.54 GBP
Cannon Swing Handle LC319-KIT
£ 69.32 £ 69.32 69.32000000000001 GBP
Stanley Measuring Wheels
£ 67.06 £ 67.06 67.06 GBP
Laser Printer Cable Labels
£ 61.78 £ 61.78 61.78 GBP
Self laminating laser labels
Datwyler Fibre Modular Tray
£ 58.70 £ 58.70 58.7 GBP
300mm Wide Vertical PDU/Cable Tray
£ 50.79 £ 50.79 50.79 GBP
Datwyler OM4 Fibre panel
£ 50.00 £ 50.00 50.0 GBP
KoldLok Integral/Split Integral Floor Grommet
£ 48.70 £ 48.70 48.7 GBP
Fits Hole 235x172mm
KoldLok Wave Floor Grommet
£ 47.76 £ 47.76 47.76 GBP
Pack of 10 XL4 Semi-Open Fronted Boxes
£ 47.60 £ 47.60 47.6 GBP
50 Bags & Oil for HSM Security Shredder
£ 46.80 £ 46.80 46.800000000000004 GBP
RackSeal Floor Foam Sheets
£ 46.37 £ 46.37 46.37 GBP
50mm Thick, Perforated 25mm Squares, Dark Grey
Distance Estimator & Stud Detector
£ 41.69 £ 41.69 41.69 GBP
Fluke Modular Crimper
£ 40.00 £ 40.00 40.0 GBP
Raised Floor Tile 600 x 600
£ 38.24 £ 38.24 38.24 GBP
Socket Set 40 Piece Metric 1/4" & 3/8" Drive
£ 36.53 £ 36.53 36.53 GBP
Stanley 6 Piece Torx Screwdriver Set
£ 32.31 £ 32.31 32.31 GBP
Cannon 42u 100mm PDU Tray Grey/White
£ 29.86 £ 29.86 29.86 GBP
Pemsa Cable Basket Tray Black
£ 29.00 £ 29.00 29.0 GBP
200mm x 60mm cable basket tray (C8 Black)
3m Lengths
Stanley Cushion Grip 10 Piece Screwdriver Set
£ 28.62 £ 28.62 28.62 GBP
Bahco 26 Piece Ratchet Socket Bit Set
£ 27.97 £ 27.97 27.97 GBP
HotLok Temperature Strips
£ 27.18 £ 27.18 27.18 GBP
Pack x10
HotLok 1U Universal Blanking Panels
£ 25.87 £ 25.87 25.87 GBP
Pack x10
Hard Base Tool Bag 24"
£ 24.91 £ 24.91 24.91 GBP
Large Box/100
1U Horizontal PDU
£ 24.90 £ 24.90 24.900000000000002 GBP
Electronic Super Snips Fibre Optics 125mm
£ 24.75 £ 24.75 24.75 GBP
Expandable Braided Socking Red/Blue 50m
£ 24.10 £ 24.10 24.1 GBP
Knipex Box Joint Waterpump Pliers 250mm
£ 23.68 £ 23.68 23.68 GBP
Ratchet Tie Down 3m S-Hooks
£ 23.03 £ 23.03 23.03 GBP
RackSeal Foam Tape
£ 22.27 £ 22.27 22.27 GBP
Velcro Reel 10mm x 45m
£ 20.25 £ 20.25 20.25 GBP
Diagonal Cutters PVC Grips 160mm
£ 20.16 £ 20.16 20.16 GBP
Expandable Braided Socking Black 50m
£ 20.00 £ 20.00 20.0 GBP
HotLok 2U Universal Blanking Panels
£ 19.68 £ 19.68 19.68 GBP
Pack x5
Metal Double Tile Lifter
£ 19.63 £ 19.63 19.63 GBP
KoldLok Round Floor Grommet
£ 19.49 £ 19.49 19.490000000000002 GBP
Brother TZE435 Labels
£ 18.85 £ 18.85 18.85 GBP
Fixed Vented Shelf
£ 17.74 £ 17.74 17.740000000000002 GBP
42u 150mm Cable Tray Grey
£ 16.90 £ 16.90 16.9 GBP
Datwyler Cat6a Patch Panel
£ 15.02 £ 15.02 15.02 GBP
Premium VDE Combination Pliers 190mm
£ 14.92 £ 14.92 14.92 GBP
Crimping Tool Set
£ 14.12 £ 14.12 14.120000000000001 GBP
9 Piece Combination Spanner Set
£ 14.07 £ 14.07 14.07 GBP
6, 8, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 17 & 19mm
Cabinet Jacking Feet 4 Pack
£ 14.03 £ 14.03 14.030000000000001 GBP
Premium VDE Side Cutters 170mm
£ 13.53 £ 13.53 13.530000000000001 GBP
Fire Rated Expanding Foam
£ 13.28 £ 13.28 13.280000000000001 GBP
Stanley FatMax Locking Metric Hex Key Tool
£ 12.51 £ 12.51 12.51 GBP
Expandable Braided Socking Red/Blue 25m
£ 12.05 £ 12.05 12.05 GBP
Cable Dump Panel
£ 11.05 £ 11.05 11.05 GBP
Plastic Double Tile Lifter
£ 10.67 £ 10.67 10.67 GBP
Blancco Drive Eraser (x1)
£ 10.55 £ 10.55 10.55 GBP
You will be required to buy a Blancco Toolkit prior to purchasing these drive erasures as a HASP Key is required
Nylon Faced Hammer
£ 10.53 £ 10.53 10.53 GBP
16A to 13A Power Lead Adaptor
£ 10.32 £ 10.32 10.32 GBP
Club Hammer (1.13kg )
£ 10.24 £ 10.24 10.24 GBP
Premium Nitrile Examination Gloves
£ 10.03 £ 10.03 10.03 GBP
Large Box/100
Datwyler Fibre Tray Blanks
£ 10.00 £ 10.00 10.0 GBP
Expandable Braided Black 25m
£ 10.00 £ 10.00 10.0 GBP

Want to see a product listed on our store?