MTP-MTP OS2 24c (12 port) Trunk Cable

https://datacentre-services-4-u.odoo.com/web/image/product.template/49/image_1920?unique=891ba83

£ 348.14 348.14 GBP £ 348.14

£ 340.60

Not Available For Sale

  • Core
  • Length
  • MTP Head

This combination does not exist.

Core: 24c (12ports)
MTP Head: Male-Male

Terms and Conditions
30-day money-back guarantee
Shipping: 2-3 Business Days

MTP-MTP OS2 24c (12 port) Trunk Cable

  • Core
  • Length
  • MTP Head

£ 348.14 348.14 GBP £ 348.14

£ 340.60

Not Available For Sale

This combination does not exist.


Core:24c (12ports)
MTP Head:Male-Male